MBA

Master of Business Administration
S.No Student Name 1 Company CTC(LPA) 2 Company CTC(LPA) 3 Company CTC(LPA)
1 Aashi  Garg Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
2 Abhi  Gautam ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
3 Abhinav  Tiwari HDFC Asset Management 3        
4 Abhishek  Yadav Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
5 Akanksha  John Source Soft Solutions 2.4 Change Leaders 2.72    
6 Amit Kumar Pandey Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
7 Ankit  Mathur ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
8 Ankita  Khandelwal KIE Industrial Group 1.8 Census Consultant 2.4    
9 Ankur  Chaudhary ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6 Unifit Realty 2.16 Just Dial 3.08
10 Anubhav  Gupta Unifit Realty 2.16        
11 Ashi  Gupta Capital Via 3.03        
12 Astha  Jain KIE Industrial Group 1.8 T&D SGI 1.8    
13 Aviral  Chaudhary Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
14 Ayushi  Jain AIS GlASS 3        
15 Ayushi  Shrivastav Census Consultant 2.4        
16 Babita  Saraswat CareerNet Service Pvt Ltd 3        
17 Darshpreet  Singh ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
18 Deepanshi  Tiwari Team MP2IT P Ltd 2.4        
19 Dev Priya Gautam Census Consultant 2.4        
20 Divyanshi  Kulshreshtha Genpact 1.8        
21 Gulshan  Sharma Oyester Learning 3.6        
22 Harshita  Bhasin Aerolith Business (P). Ltd 2.5 EduKyu Pvt Ltd 4.38    
23 Himanshu  Yaduvanshi India Bulls Group 3 Rainbow Realty Consulting 3    
24 Jyotsana Capital Via 3.03 Extramarks Education Pvt Ltd 3.5    
25 Kajal  Darwani T&D SGI 1.8        
26 Kanika  Saini Softcruise Technologies 1.8-2.4 Source Soft Solutions 2.4 Census Consultant 2.4
27 Km PRITI Source Soft Solutions 2.4        
28 Manvi  Parashar ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6 AR Consulting 1.08 Extramarks Education Pvt Ltd 3.5
29 Mayank  Singhal Capital Via 3.03 Genpact 1.8    
30 Monika  Verma Inter Globe Technology 2.4        
31 Naina  Verma Oyester Learning 3.6        
32 Nishant  Sharma HDFC Asset Management 3        
33 Nitesh  Kumar Certybox 2        
34 Pawan  Kushwah ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
35 Pragati  Sharma India Bulls Group 3 Rainbow Realty Consulting 3 Teleperformance 1.92
36 Prakhar  Saxena Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
37 Priyanka  Parmar Capital Via 3.03        
38 Punit Kumar Sengar Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
39 Rachit  Jha India Bulls Group 3 Census Consultant 2.4    
40 Rahul Kumar ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
41 Rishabh  Chaudhary Extramarks Education Pvt Ltd 3.5        
42 Riya  Gupta Softcruise Technologies 1.8-2.4        
43 Rushil  Agarwal Think & Learn (BYJU'S) 10        
44 Shaifali  Bhargava ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
45 Shailesh  Verma ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6 S&T Welcare Equipments 2.4    
46 Shalini  Bhadauriya Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
47 Shalini  Pal PIE Infocomm 2.8 Rainbow Realty Consulting 3 Certybox 2
48 Shinkal  Bansal Unifit Realty 2.16 Certybox 2    
49 Shivani  Gupta Census Consultant 2.4        
50 Shrashti  Gupta Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
51 Shrashti  Singh PIE Infocomm 2.8        
52 Shubham  Goyal India Bulls Group 3 Extramarks Education Pvt Ltd 3.5    
53 Siddharth  Chaurasia Learning Routes 4.08        
54 Simran  Kaur Kotak Life Insurance 3.5        
55 Smrati  Dixit ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
56 Srishti  Singh Genpact 1.8 Extramarks Education Pvt Ltd 3.5    
57 Trapti  Garg Learning Routes 4.08        
58 Upendra  Singh ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
59 Vaisali  Sharma Capital Via 3.03        
60 Vaishnavi  Kohli Indus Valley Partners (IVP) 5.87 CareerNet Service Pvt Ltd 3 Genpact 1.8
61 Vardhan  Jain ICICI Produntial 2.5-2.6        
62 Vineet  Kumar Rainbow Realty Consulting 3        
S.No Student Name 1 Company CTC() 2 Company CTC()
1 Abhay  Singh        
2 Abhishek  Yadav        
3 Aditya  Singh ICICI Produntial 1.5 Alankit  3.2
4 Agrima  Mishra Alankit  2.88    
5 Akanksha  Jain HDFC Asset Management 3    
6 Akanksha  Preeti Inno Labs 2.5 Think & Learn 9
7 Akash  Agarwal        
8 Akash  Kain        
9 Akshay  Kulshrestha Alankit  24000 PM    
10 Akshay  Kumar        
11 Amit  Gupta Alankit  24000 PM    
12 Amit  Kumar Capital Via 3.06    
13 Ankita  Sharma Jaro 6.5    
14 Anshika  Gupta        
15 Anshul  Gupta Census Consultant 15 to 20 K PM    
16 Anuj  Sharma Teleperformance 3.1    
17 Apoorva  Singh        
18 Arshiya  Verma EQS 1.5 to 2.16     
19 Ashish  Gautam Religare Health Insurance 2.12 Census Consultant 1.92
20 Ashutosh  Verma        
21 Astha  Gupta        
22 Atul  Mittal Religare Health Insurance 2.12    
23 Atul Kumar Gautam ICICI Produntial 1.5 Just Dial 3.08
24 Avi Raj Singhal Alankit  2.88    
25 Ayushi  Batra Capital Via 3.06    
26 Bhoomika  Jain Tommy Hillfiger 3.6 Inter Glob Technology 1.8
27 Bipul Kumar Singh        
28 Chandni  Srivastava Laurent and Benon Group 1.8  for HR    
29 Deeksha  Gupta        
30 Deeksha  Sharma ICONIC Lifestyle 2 -2.55     
31 Diksha  Malhotra SAMWITH Promotech Pvt Ltd      
32 Dipanksha  Mohan Napino Auto & Electronics 2.64    
33 Divya  Yadav        
34 Eshanka  Mittal Capital Via 3.06    
35 Gaurav  Verma        
36 Gouri  Upadhyay        
37 Harmeet  Kaur Capital Via 3.06    
38 Harsh Kumar Balani Bajaj Corporation pvt Ltd 4.25 Laurent & Banon Group 6.3
39 Himanshu  Gupta Sanatan Group 1.76    
40 Himanshu  Sharma Census Consultant 15 to 20 K PM    
41 Himanshu  Yadav Inno Labs 2.5    
42 Jatin  Malik ICICI Produntial 1.5 Ceasefire 4.5
43 Jay Prakash Chaturvedi        
44 Kimisha  Agarwal KS Airsoft Pvt Ltd 1.8    
45 Kishor  Kumar Bajaj Corporation pvt Ltd 4.25    
46 Krati  Agarwal        
47 Kratika  Sharma EQS 1.8    
48 Kumari Annu Bala Census Consultant 1.8    
49 Kush EQS 1.8    
50 Lalit Kumar Lawania Census Consultant 2.04    
51 Madhu  Chaudhary Census Consultant 1.8    
52 Mayank  Srivastava        
53 Mohini  Mudgal Genpact 1.8    
54 Naveen Kumar Singh Nivesh Group 1.88    
55 Navneet  Raghav ICICI Produntial 1.5 Census Consultant 2.04
56 Neha  Gupta ICONIC Lifestyle 2 to 2.55     
57 Neha  Jain Alankit  3.2    
58 Nidhi  Verma        
59 Nilesh  Gupta        
60 Nishi  Yadav        
61 Noopur  Dubey Laurent and Benon Group 1.8    
62 Pooja  Singh SAMWITH Promotech Pvt Ltd      
63 Prashant  Gupta Alankit  3.2    
64 Prateek  Pandey        
65 Priya  Singh        
66 Priyanka  Chaturvedi Inno Labs 2.5    
67 Priyanka  Dubey Religare Health Insurance 2.12    
68 Rafiq  Khan Genpact 1.8 HDFC Asset Management 3
69 Rakhi  Ponia Alankit  3.2    
70 Rishabh  Dwivedi        
71 Ritika  Srivastava Jaro 6.5    
72 Sakshi  Agarwal        
73 Sawan Kumar Pipple HDFC Asset Management 3    
74 Shailendra Pratapsingh Tomar SAMWITH Promotech Pvt Ltd      
75 Shashank  Dixit Genpact 1.8    
76 Shekhar  Bhadouriya        
77 Shivam  Rathore        
78 Shivani  Gautam Laurent and Benon Group 1.8    
79 Shivani  Tiwari Genpact 1.8 Vipul Infra Projects  2.5
80 Shorya  Gandhi Ceasefire 4.5 Laurent & Banon Group 6.3
81 Shreya  Saxena Alankit  3.2 Laurent & Banon Group 6.3
82 Simran  Kaur        
83 Sonali  Mittal        
84 Sumit  Kumar        
85 Supriya  Tiwari ICICI Produntial 1.5 Alankit  3.2
86 Swati  Dubey Alankit  3.2    
87 Swati  Sablok Samwith Promotech Pvt Ltd      
88 Tanika  Chhabra        
89 Tanu  Maheshwari        
90 Twinkle  Verma Capital Via 3.06    
91 Vinita  Baghel        
92 Vishal  Jain        
93 Vivek  Garg Sanatan Group 1.76    
94 Yagvendra  Singh        
95 Yash  Jain        
96 Yogeshwar  Gaur        
S.No Student Name Company CTC(LPA)
1 Ajay Singh Chauhan Click for Services 2.16
2 Akansha Priya Infoedge.com 2.68
3 Akash Saraswat Click for Services 2.16
4 Aman Kumar Goswami Click for Services 2.16
5 Anshul Sharma Shoper Stop 1.8
6 Ashish Kulshrestha Click for Services 2.16
7 Babita Gautam AIR TEL 3
8 Harsh Dutta Indusland Bank 3.2
9 Himanshi Gaur Click for Services 2.16
10 Ishan Usmani Click for Services 2.16
11 Jagriti Singh Jadaun Click for Services 2.16
12 Kajal Soni Click for Services 2.16
13 Khusboo Nestkeys Infratech Pvt. Ltd. 2.5
14 Lokendra Rawat Click for Services 2.16
15 Mohit Jain Click for Services 2.16
16 Mohit Kumar Think & Learn 6
17 Nidhi Singh Nivesh Group 1.8
18 Palak Batra IBS Solution 1.8
19 Pradip Kumar Click for Services 2.16
20 Prateek Saxena Click for Services 2.16
21 Priyanka Agarwal Carte Blanche Solutions Pvt Ltd 2
22 Priyanka Sharma Nestkeys Infratech Pvt. Ltd. 2.5
23 Rameshwar Upadhay Unitech Chemical 1.5
24 Richa Agarwal Infoedge.com 2.68
25 Ricky Oberoi Jarro Education 6
26 Rubeska Singh Nivesh Group 1.8
27 Saman Mirza Naukeri.com 3
28 Saurabh Jain ICICI Prudential 1.7
29 Shalini Sharma Nivesh Group 1.8
30 Shashank Nestkeys Infratech Pvt. Ltd. 2.5
31 Shivani Mishra Think & Learn 6
32 Shreya Jaiswal Click for Services 2.16
33 Shristhi Rai Infoedge.com 2.68
34 Somaya Sharma Infoedge.com 2.68
35 Sweta Kalia Life Cell International Pvt. Ltd.
36 Sweta Kumar Jain Axis Bank 3
37 Vandana Singh Radiate e-Services Pvt. Ltd. 2.4
38 Vishal Gadoliya Nestkeys Infratech Pvt. Ltd. 2.5
S.No Student Name Company CTC(LPA)
1 ABHISHEK CHARAG Land Mark Insurance 2.4
2 ADITI PATHAK Real State Shoppe 1.4
3 AKANSHA GARG Barter Bazar 2.4
4 ANKUR SHANKER GAUTAM Jarro Education Group 5.4
5 ARCHIT ANAND ICICI Prudential 1.4
6 BIDITA AGARWAL ICICI Prudential 1.4
7 CHANDRA VIR PRATAP SINGH Source Key Media Pvt. Ltd. 1.4
8 GARIMA SAXENA Land Mark Insurance 2.4
9 HARSHITA AGARWAL Hindware Sanitary & Industries  Ltd. (4.5LPA 4.4
10 KRATIKA CHHABRA Source Key Media Pvt. Ltd. 1.4
11 MAYUR SHARMA INFO EDGE (Jeevansathi.com)2.64 LPA 2.4
12 PRAGYA RAI Land Mark Insurance 2.4
13 PUNEET LAL CHAND INFO EDGE (Jeevansathi.com)2.64 LPA 2.4
14 RITIKA MITTAL Barter Bazar 2.4
15 MRADUL PARMAR Barter Bazar 2.4
16 NEHA AGARWAL Barter Bazar 2.4
17 RAJNI GUPTA Felicity Group 1.4
18 REETESH SINGH Land Mark Insurance 2.4
19 RINKA JAIN Barter Bazar 2.4
20 RISHI RAGHAV Barter Bazar 2.4
21 ROHIT KUMAR MALHOTRA Source Key Media Pvt. Ltd. 1.4
22 SACHIN KUMAR Land Mark Insurance 2.4
23 SHUBHAM KR SINGH Barter Bazar 2.4
24 SOMYA GUPTA Land Mark Insurance (waiting list) 2.4
25 SURMEET KAUR Hindware Sanitary & Industries  Ltd. (4.5LPA 4.4
26 DHRUV SINGH PARMAR Link House Builwell Pvt. Ltd. 2.4
27 Parul Chaturvedi Crybank Insternational Ltd. 1.4
28 Rajat Kumra Yadav Alpro Panel
29 Rozy Grover Genpact 2.15
30 Payal Singhal Genpact 2.15
31 Divuya Agarwal Genpact 2.15
32 Shilpi Chauhan ZAPAK Company 3.6
33 Kanchan Honda Jindal Saw Ltd. 3.6
34 Vandini Saraswat HDFC Bank 2.4
35 Ambika Singh Crybank Insternational Ltd. 1.8
36 Prashant Jadoun Land Mark Insurance Pvt. Ltd. 2.4
37 SOMYA GUPTA Land Mark Insurance Pvt. Ltd. 2.4
38 Vipul Srivastava Brindavan COKE 1.4
39 Shammi Saraswat Brindavan COKE 1.4
40 Akash Verma St. Anne Mary Group 1.56
41 Mayank Arya St. Anne Mary Group 1.56
42 Piyush Dutt Bansal Reliance Securities Ltd. 1.68
43 Shashank Mittal Reliance Securities Ltd. 1.68
44 Faizul Haseen Reliance Securities Ltd. 1.68
45 Bharat Agarwal Reliance Securities Ltd. 1.68

MCA

Master of Computer Applications
S.No Student Name 1 Company CTC(LPA) 2 Company CTC(LPA)
1 Arti  Jadon Engg Head 1.8
2 Krishan Kant Capthron Technology 1.2
3 Kunal  Soni Samast Technologies Pvt Ltd 2.5
4 Kushagra  Chaturvedi Hitouch Technologies 2.5
5 Lakhendra Pal Singh Engg Head 1.8  
6 Manjari  Katara Hitouch Technologies 2.5
7 Mohini  Goyal Hitouch Technologies 2.5
8 Nikhil  Saxena PIE Infocomm 2.4 Cyber Infrastructure 1.86
9 Ruchira  Singhal Hitouch Technologies 2.5
10 Sagar  Goyal Engg Head 1.8 Ascezd Consultancy 3
11 Shivani  Gupta PIE Infocomm 2.4
12 Sounak  Gupta To The New Group 3.75 to 6.00
13 Vandana  Singh Engg Head 1.8
14 Vikas  Punjabi Engg Head 1.8
S.No Student Name 1 Company CTC(LPA) 2 Company CTC(LPA) 3 Company CTC(LPA)
1 Ajay Kumar Varshneya BYTECODE 2.16 Mobiloitte Technologies 2.4 Chemitech Engg 1.8
2 Akansha Gupta Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
3 Anil Chauhan Acezd Consultancy service Pvt Ltd 4
4 Ankit Gupta Cloud Certitude 1.8 TO 2.4 Hitouch Tech .96 TO 1.8
5 Anmol Anand Hitouch Tech .96 TO 1.8 Source Soft Solutions 1.86
6 Ashwani Gupta Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8
7 Chandani Mishra Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8
8 Dipak Rajput CEBS Worldwide 3.6
9 Gaurav Singh Mobiloitte Technologies 2.4
10 Ishan Kulshrestha Infoseek Software 1.5 to 1.8
11 Jitendra Singh Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
12 Jyoti Shisodiya Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
13 Mansi Singh Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8
14 Nishant Gupta Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
15 Pawan Bhardwaj Agile Softech 1.2 to 1.8
16 Pooja Agile Softech 1.2 to 1.8
17 Puja Kumari Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8 Chemitech Engg 1.8
18 Richa Saraswat Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
19 Riya Gangwani Infoseek Software 1.5 to 1.8
20 Sanchit Singh Engg Head 1.44 to 1.8
21 Santosh Kumar Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8
22 Sonveer BYTECODE 2.16 Hitouch Tech .96 TO 1.8
23 Umesh Kumar Mobiloitte Technologies 2.4 Jointica Education Solution Ltd 1.5 to 1.8
24 Vijay Singh Mobiloitte Technologies 2.4
Student Name Organisation     Package(LPA)
ABHIJEET KUMAR Mosaic Online Biz     1.4
AKANSHA BANSAL Engg Heads     1.6
AKASH  KULSHRESTHA Brain Soft Pvt. Ltd.      
ANKIT SHARMA Engg Heads     1.6
ANUPAM SISODIYA OpenERP 4     1.5
DEEPIKA KHATRI Engg Heads     1.6
MONIKA AGARWAL Engg Heads     1.6
RINKU SINGH SISODIYA Intelligent Webservices (P) Ltd.     1.2
SHALINI VERMA Open ERP 4     1.6
SHIPRA SRIVASTAVA Engg Heads     1.6
SHUBHANKIT GOYAL Appbulous Software Pvt Ltd     2.2
TUSHAR GUPTA
Open ERP 4
    1.6
Kamna Madhwani Mobile Lab     5000 Stipend
Prashant  Kumar Intellisoft technology     1.2
Keshav Kumar Intellisoft technology     1.2
DEEPIKA KHATRI Mobile Lab     5000 Stipend
Nitika GAUR Mosaic Online Biz     1.4
S.No Student Name Company CTC(LPA)
1 Abhishek Sharma TCS 3.00
2 Akanksha Valecha REVIEWSO2.COM NA
3 Akash Mamgain PAID DEL NA
4 Ankit Agarwal Neoweb 1.44
5 Ankit Jain Epta 1.20
6 Ashish Sharma Softpro 2.00
7 Bhim Singh Country Club 1.44
8 Dipti Gupta Engg Heads 1.44
9
Himanshu Gupta
Piplity 1.8
10 Kapil Duve Tejas NA
11 Krishna Upreti Alanpro NA
12 Megha Jain Piplity 1.8
13 Mohd. Ashfaq Saifi JPJ Tech NA
14 Mradul Kumar Gupta Neoweb NA
15 Naresh Kumar Agnihotri Neoweb NA
16 Prashant Dwivedi Dream IT Services 1.8
17 Priyank Gupta AB Software India Pvt. Ltd. 1.8
18 Punit Upraity Softpro 2
19
Raj Kumar Yadav
Piplity 1.8
20 Rakesh Kumar epta 1.2
21 Richa Rathore Softpro 2
22 Rinik Gupta Softpro 2
23 Sakshi Gupta Engg head 1.44
24 Shaifali Sharma CFE India 1.5
25 Shivam Varshney Country Club 1.44
26 Shruti Jain CFE India 1.5
27 Suneel Kumar epta 1.2
28 Umesh Kr. Singh Softpro 2
29 Vartika Jain Engg Heads 1.44
30 Vinay Yadav Elixer Web Solution 1.6
31 Yagesh Nath Vyas Elixer Web Solution 1.6
S.No Student Name Company CTC(LPA/PM)
1 Bhupendra Pandey ELIXER 12500.00
2 Chandani Sharma OTS 12500.00
3 Chandani Sharma ELIXER 12500.00
4 Dimple Bhardwaj STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
5 Dimple Bhardwaj STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
6 Jeetpal OTS 12500.00
7 Kajal Singh OTS 12500.00
8 Kajal Singh ELIXER 12500.00
9 Madhuri Kumari NIIT 12500.00
10 Mohan Prakash Sharma UNIT NEXUS 12500.00
11 Neha Gautam OTS 12500.00
12 Neha Gautam STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
13 Neha Gautam Enderson Group 1.5-2.21 Lpa
14 Nitesh Srivastava ELIXER 1.5-2.21 Lpa
15 Prateek Jain INFOZECH SOLUTIONS 2.4 Lpa
16 Prateek Jain STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
17 Radhey Shyam ELIXER 10-15 K
18 Rahul Gautam ELIXER 10-15 K
19 Renkey Gautam UNIT NEXUS 10-15 K
20 Rohit Bansal STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
21
Rohit Bansal
STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 3.0 Lpa
22 Sunil Kumar STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 8000.00
23 Varun Bihari Verma ELIXER 8000.00
24 Vijay Veer Singh ELIXER 8000.00
25 Vinay Yadav STEPSIDE TECHNOLOGY 3.0 Lpa
26 Vinay Yadav METACUBE 3.0 Lpa